Print Email
 

WYS Header 16 - EWA EPD

Eastern Washington EPD State Team Pools

 

2018-2019
 

Boys:   2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008

Girls:   2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008

 


EWA Boys 2002

Armstrong Eli Spokane Sounders
Bowton Jadon Spokane Sounders
Cader Altyn Spokane Sounders
Crithfield Spencer Spokane Sounders
Crockett Clayton Spokane Sounders
Curiel Raymundo Spokane Sounders
Evans Robert Spokane Sounders
Fickenscher Caiden Spokane Sounders
Giles Carter Three Rivers Soccer Club
Gutierrez Sergio Three Rivers Soccer Club
Hawk Levi  
Jones Adam Spokane Sounders
Lake Brendan Spokane Sounders
Lopez Luis Three Rivers Soccer Club
McGowan Devin Spokane Sounders
Mckeen Parker Spokane Sounders
Ripley Trent Spokane Sounders
Smith Gage Spokane Sounders
Torre Mitchell Spokane Sounders
Valle Francisco  
Willard Kyler Spokane Sounders

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2003

Ball Carter Spokane Sounders
Barron Kyler  
Becker Sean  
Brown Seth Hawks SC
Cobb Dane  
Finnegan Johnny Spokane Sounders
Flynn Khyle EPD
Goodell Benjamin Hawks SC
Hossack Brennan  
Jimenez Julian Spokane Sounders
Kessler Paul Hawks SC
Lane Breyden Three Rivers Soccer Club
Layman JD  
Mitchell Maze  
Nicol Wesley  
Peretti Chris Spokane Sounders
Rettig Diehl Three Rivers Soccer Club
Robison Henry  
Tasci Kaidin Three Rivers Soccer Club
Walters Asher  
Wilsey Brayden Spokane Sounders
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2004

Anderson Bryce Eastern Washington Surf
Axel Drew Three Rivers Soccer Club
Berg Eric Three Rivers Soccer Club
Cossio Diego Three Rivers Soccer Club
Duricic Cooper Spokane Sounders
Hanneman-Akins Remington Spokane Sounders
Huynh Brandon Spokane Sounders
Jones Logan Spokane Sounders
Jones Timothy Spokane Sounders
Kessler Tewodros Hells Canyon FC
Kot Michael Three Rivers Soccer Club
Krum Logan Spokane Sounders
LaRue Jacson Spokane Sounders
Loney Cooper Spokane Sounders
Lopez Diego  
Malloy Cameron Spokane Sounders
Marcelli Maddox Spokane Sounders
Marin Alejandro  
Mullins Tanner Three Rivers Soccer Club
O'Niel Grady Three Rivers Soccer Club
Olvera Calderon Jonas Three Rivers Soccer Club
Orton Benjamin Spokane Sounders
Ramos Abel Spokane Sounders
Rodriguez Hector  
Salas David  
Sande Espen  
Schierman Teagen Washington East
Upmeyer Colin Three Rivers Soccer Club
Wakeley Lucas Three Rivers Soccer Club
White Trent Spokane Sounders

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2005

Ainsworth Hayden Eastern Washington Surf
Ainsworth Owen Eastern Washington Surf
Barry Cole Three Rivers Soccer Club
Blackmer Peter Spokane Sounders
Brooks Layton Three Rivers Soccer Club
Brown Logan Spokane Sounders
Bucklin Micah Spokane Sounders
Carlsen Reese Eastern Washington Surf
Coddington Landon Spokane Sounders
Emch Bruce Spokane Sounders
Fagerland Ryan Spokane Sounders
Ferrasse Adrien Spokane Sounders
Figueroa-Romero Dean Three Rivers Soccer Club
Garabedian Sam  
Helbling Cody Spokane Sounders
Johnson Seth Spokane Sounders
Kreider Cameron Spokane Sounders
Moore Ethan Three Rivers Soccer Club
Mueller Logan Spokane Sounders
Olson Zac Spokane Sounders
Oosting Tasyn Spokane Sounders
Ornelas III Ruben EPD
Orozco Luke  
Spitz Julien Eastern Washington Surf
Trombold Charlie Eastern Washington Surf
Wexler Lukas Hawks SC
Wilsey Mitchel Spokane Sounders

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2006

Acevedo Juan Crossfire Yakima
Arreola Carlos Crossfire Yakima
Axel Tyler Three Rivers Soccer Club
Chappell Harrison Spokane Sounders
Coleman Asher Spokane Sounders
Collins Erik Spokane Sounders
Coronel Caleb Crossfire Yakima
Din Carson Crossfire Yakima
Forsman Owen Spokane Sounders
Hendershott Logan Eastern Washington Surf
Hilton Calvin  
Huerta Anthony  
Hull Howard Spokane Sounders
Kolts Dylan Spokane Sounders
Liberty Kordell Washington East
Maes Race Spokane Sounders
McLellan Evyn Three Rivers Soccer Club
Navarrete Jose Crossfire Yakima
Ornelas Izaiah EPD
Pennestri Michael Spokane Sounders
Perez Jose Crossfire Yakima
Rogers Joel Crossfire Yakima
Sander Nate Washington East
Shields Scott Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Snyder Riley Three Rivers Soccer Club
Valle Jael Three Rivers Soccer Club
Wear Zachary Spokane Sounders

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2007

Armstrong Owen Spokane Sounders
Bettencourt Calvin Spokane Sounders
Bissell Tyler Spokane Sounders
Calderon Clayton Three Rivers Soccer Club
Collins Erik Spokane Sounders
Crockett Lincoln Spokane Sounders
Diaz Joel Three Rivers Soccer Club
Geffken Tyler Spokane Sounders
Gerard Quentin Eastern Washington Surf
Gutierrez Jesus NLTC
Jensen Ezra  
Laird Callum Three Rivers Soccer Club
Lobdell Trenten Eastern Washington Surf
Marcelli Wyatt Spokane Sounders
McCord Treffen  
Rickey Brady Evergreen FC
Varallo Carson Spokane Sounders
Wood Alexander Washington East

[Return to top of page]


EWA Boys 2008

Bears Ian Spokane Sounders
Bowman Evan Spokane Sounders
Brown Anderson Endeavor Soccer Academy
Davidow Paul Spokane Sounders
Deras Ernesto Endeavor Soccer Academy
Dix Peter Spokane Sounders
Dix Beau Spokane Sounders
Dobbs Terach Eastern Washington Surf
Eliason Gavin Spokane Sounders
Foe Henry Spokane Sounders
Johnson Bryce Spokane Sounders
Kreider Cole Spokane Sounders
Lenihan Rielly Spokane Sounders
Masterson Dylan Spokane Sounders
McCauley Braeden Walla Walla United Soccer Club
McCauley Trey Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Mcgann Brian Spokane Sounders
Oliver Griffin Spokane Sounders
Red JP Spokane Sounders
Russell Parker Eastern Washington Surf
Smid AJ Spokane Sounders
Spitz Jackson Eastern Washington Surf
Trombold Ben Eastern Washington Surf
Upton Adoness NLTC
Wardenaar Grant Endeavor Soccer Academy
Washington Ari Spokane Sounders
Wilson James Spokane Sounders
Worthy Jacob Eastern Washington Surf
Young Kanyon Spokane Sounders

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2002

Archer Devan  
Brown Allie Maple Valley Premier
Cole Elisabeth Three Rivers Soccer Club
Diaz Chloe Wenatchee FC
Driscoll Victoria Wenatchee FC
Fraga Amanda Three Rivers Soccer Club
Harvey Kaitlyn  
Jolley Jordyn EPD
Kasparek Abigail Cheney Storm
Lash Emoree Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Loften Ariel Three Rivers Soccer Club
Moore Elysia Three Rivers Soccer Club
O'Connell Alaina  
Ogden Emmalynn Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Pink Delaney Three Rivers Soccer Club
Riffe Ravyn Eastern Washington Surf
Rodgers Alexandria Wenatchee FC
Smith Katarina Storm FC
Sondag Emily Three Rivers Soccer Club
Tonthat Ashley Three Rivers Soccer Club
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2003

Allan Sophia Timbers/Thorns North
Breeden Jordie Sandpoint Strikers
Brewer Peyton  
Carver Cadence EPD
Cortes-Muniz Hilda Three Rivers Soccer Club
Dezember Camryn Three Rivers Soccer Club
Duran Violet Three Rivers Soccer Club
Eerkes Claire Three Rivers Soccer Club
Hahn-Landis Faith CWS Sounders
Hudson Holly Eastern Washginton Surf
Jakich-Kunze Ava Eastern Washginton Surf
Kennedy Paige CWS Sounders
Kupp Katrina CWS Sounders
Lamb Abigail (Abby) Three Rivers Soccer Club
Maddison Kaitlin  
Morgan Brooklyn (Brooke) Three Rivers Soccer Club
Newman Kylie Eastern Washington Surf
Russell Grace CWS Sounders
Suarez Adelyn Three Rivers Soccer Club
Taylor Savannah Three Rivers Soccer Club
Thornton Tessa Eastern Washington Surf
Virgen Hailey Three Rivers Soccer Club
Walker Delani  
Woller Lauryn Storm FC
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2004

Bunch Natalie Eastern Washington Surf
Castellanos Jaclynn EPD
Chavez Emma Spokane Sounders
Christian Kate ASE
Crowley Hayden Washington Premier FC
Cullen Mercedes Spokane Sounders
Ewers Erin Spokane Sounders
Galbraith Danika Three Rivers Soccer Club
Gibbs Miya Eastern Washington Surf
Green Makenna Eastern Washington Surf
Grieshaber Elizabeth Spokane Sounders
Jacques Kara Eastern Washington Surf
Jenkins Bailey Eastern Washington Surf
Lembcke McKenzie EPD
Lucky Isabella Timbers/Thorns North
Martinez Kaydence Spokane Sounders
Massey Margot Three Rivers Soccer Club
Moore Kendall Central Washington Sounders
Morrow Abigail Spokane Sounders
Reagan Sydney IEYSA Cascade
Schnatterle Joanna Clarkston High School
Sentenn Brooke Eastern Washington Surf
Skinner Ashlynn Hells Canyon FC
Skinner Luella Hells Canyon FC
Stiles Kylie Spokane Sounders
Symmes Samantha Spokane Sounders
Thompson Lexie  
Torres Alexis CWS sounders
Wells Ayden Spokane Sounders
Whitemarsh Hannah ASE
Worthy Claire Eastern Washington Surf
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2005

Alfaro Sofia Spokane Sounders
Ballard Kaylee Spokane Sounders
Boles Natalie Wenatchee OPS FC
Crithfield Savannah Three Rivers Soccer Club
Dixon Peyton Spokane Sounders
Downs Sarah EPD
Fischer Paige Wenatchee OPS FC
Fulton Kelsey ASE
Giles Myah Three Rivers Soccer Club
Greathouse Sophia Wenatchee OPS FC
Gunn Katherine Spokane Sounders
Hattenburg Cami  
Keyes Tess Spokane Sounders
Lewis Mia Eastern Washington Surf
Lindstrom Taylor ASE
Litscher Addison (Addy) Washington East
Longo Isabella  
Maytrychit Kylee Wenatchee OPS FC
Mendoza Olivia Three Rivers Soccer Club
Newhouse Sienna Hells Canyon FC
Robinson Ramona "Romy" Spokane Sounders
Santos Morgan Three Rivers Soccer Club
Sicilia Abigail (Abbie) Spokane Sounders
Smith Kendal Three Rivers Soccer Club
Suarez Ava Three Rivers Soccer Club
Todd Emily Spokane Sounders
Vela Gabriela EPD
Walker Reese Spokane Sounders
Wilson Cadence Hells Canyon FC
Wright Isabel Washington East

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2006

Ashworth Brooke Eastern Washington Surf
Austin Keagan Spokane Sounders
Baker Chelsie ASE
Blackmer Annabelle Spokane Sounders
Bunnage Bella Three Rivers Soccer Club
Cox Elise Spokane Sounders
Cullen Charlotte Spokane Sounders
Davidson Piper Wenatchee OPS FC
Ellis Kamryn Spokane Sounders
Glenn Hailey Three Rivers Soccer Club
Graham Kelsey Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Gruben Audrey ISC Gunners
Hoag Isabella ASE
Hornyak Johoanna Washington East
Huberdeau Isabella Endeavour Soccer Academy
Johansen Myann Spokane Sounders
Johanson Lucy  
Kerr Caylee Spokane Sounders
Kessler Naomi Hells Canyon FC
Kiddoo Isabella Spokane Sounders
Magnussen Hailyn Wenatchee OPS FC
Martin Gemma Eastern Washington Surf
McGovern Molly IEYSA Cascade
Mitchell Inga IEYSA Cascade
Morasch Madeleine Three Rivers Soccer Club
Peterson Peighton Eastern Washington Surf
Pirwitz Devyn Timbers/Thorns North
Raczykowski Noelle Spokane Sounders
Rainsberry Gracie ASE
Skinner Rebecca Hells Canyon FC
Speir Mia Spokane Sounders
Tobin Alexis IEYSA Cascade
Trowbridge Haylee Three Rivers Soccer Club
Washington Sylvie Spokane Sounders
Wenner Natalie Spokane Sounders
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2007

Baker Emery Eastern Washington Surf
Betes Maite Endeavour Soccer Academy
Bowen Sara Walla Walla United Soccer Club
Brown Kaitlinn Spokane Sounders
Campos Alexa Three Rivers Soccer Club
Chase Ashlyn Spokane Sounders
Din Savannah  
Everts Ainslee  
Felice Ava Spokane Sounders
Gaumer Brynn Three Rivers Soccer Club
Gaumer Zoey Three Rivers Soccer Club
Gildehaus Carsyn Spokane Sounders
Gunn Sarah Spokane Sounders
Hertz Kyrie Washington East
Howe Jenna Eastern Washington Surf
Jones Margaret IEYSA Cascade
Jones Jadyn Three Rivers Soccer Club
MacArthur Addy Eastern Washington Surf
Maddison Josilyn  
Morisette Isabel Timbers/Thorns North
Nordean Adisson Spokane Sounders
Pfeifer Rylee Washington East
Robinson Roxanne Spokane Sounders
Saenz Meadow Endeavour Soccer Academy
Saunders Aidan Spokane Sounders
Smith Olivia Spokane Sounders
Stuart Makenna EPD
 

[Return to top of page]


EWA Girls 2008

Axel Hailey Spokane Sounders
Chase Elizabeth  
Cockley Grace Washington East
Garabedian Pearl Washington East
Goodell Parker Moscow United
Henderson Eden  
Homfeldt Chloe Eastern Washington Surf
Kaiel Laila Washington East
Koci Katiana Three Rivers Soccer Club
Kostelecky Kianna Eastern Washington Surf
Litscher McKenna Washington East
Martinez Kardyn Endeavour Soccer Academy
McCabe Isabella Eastern Washington Surf
Moore Makenna FC Spokane
More Brooklyn Spokane Sounders
Mueller Quinn Eastern Washington Surf
Queral Elaina  
Sanchez Lindsay ASE
Tee Keegan Washington East
Tensmeyer Addison ASE
Thomas Regan Washington East

[Return to top of page]

 

Soccer West

 
footerLogo
         FIFA      Crest_of_the_United_States_Soccer_Federation     Us Youth Soccer   logoSounders   TACOMA-STARS_LOGO_]-01
 
usyouthsoccer.org