Print Email
 

WYS Header 16 - EPD

2016 Region IV ODP Championships Travel Rosters

 

Washington EPD Travel Rosters
 

Boys:  1999  |  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003

Girls:   1999  |  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003
 

Eastern Washington EPD Travel Rosters
 

Boys:  1999  |  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003

Girls:   1999  |  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003
 
A follow up informational email will be sent to all travel roster/alternate players within 24 hours of your pool being posted to the website. 



WA Boys 1999

Albert Owen
Burks Kendall
Carlin Sean
Cho Christopher 
Dick Quinn
Dockter Derivan
Eldridge Teagan
Jacobson Avery 
Johnson Sam
Martinez Ernesto
Meek Lucas
Nickerson Russell
Nilsen Nicholas
Parris Nicholas
Sargent Jacob
Stretch RJ
Vukic Mario
Wadsworth Paul

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Boys 2000

Barsher Jacob
Carpenter Derek
De silva Sachin
Hunter Kyle
Lee Josh
Libes Tyco
Mansfield David
Misic Elliot
Mycroft Daniel
Nystrom Kenji
Okita Shoma
Peterson Carl
Popal Hewad
Salazar Jonathan
Stamnes Dakota
Swanson Marcus
Vasquez Jaime
Welty Cameron
   
Alternates:  
Mc Cabe Connor
Medina Esteban
Segura Sandoval Manuel
Soto Diego



[Return to top of page]



WA Boys 2001

Allen Garrett
Brown Devin
Diaz Alec
Dion Joshua
Gaston Hunter
Gunn Jonathan
Harrison Jack
Kealy Mason
Kieneker Henry
Kiley Dawit
Labarge Alec
Mikesh Austin
Moon Jacob
Noblat Davis
Stancik Zachary
Steinmetz Theodore
Van Caeneghem Rune
Weller Cameron
   
Alternates:  
Dao Jordan
Fernandez Adan
Harris Drew
Jones Nathaniel
Palermo Anthony
Platt Austin

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Boys 2002

Atencio Joshua
Ballesteros Jayden
Bridge Ryan
Cook Max
Dobbelaere Ethan
Elliott Liam
Fontenelle Cole
Hakamada Lucas
Kleppe Micah
Koester Dominic
Long Caden
Soltys Kevin
Stultz Maxwell
Tran Andrew
Wichienwidhtaya Thai
Yorke Keegan
Gardner Cameron



[Return to top of page]



WA Boys 2003

Brown Jonah
Carriker Peter
Dornay Cephas
Easley Isaiah
Fossati-Croot Ashton
Holmes Charlie
Kitahara Sota
Lanphier Charlie
Layman JD
McGinnis Tristan
O'Brien Joshua
Otero Rafael
Parson Keegan
Rathbun Rowan
Rogers Dane
Rose Andrew
Sherles Lucas
Yap Mikio
   
Alternates:  
Chang Joshua
Russell Soren
Selanikio Sean
Vasquez Erik

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Girls 1999

Barnes Dakota
Becker Carly
Bieber Sunny
Brown Lauren
Dawson Fiona
Dennison Jazel
Despain Abigail
Diaz Dayana
Erickson Clara
Funk Christina
Hedberg Kendyl
Jimenez Andrea
Morris Alexie
Murphy Camille
Powers Mia
Putnam Samantha
Schmidt Sydney 
Trop Claire
   
Alternates:  
Benner Olivia
Bradley Madison
Carter Olivia
Castilla Rilee
McLean Jenna
Miller Samantha
Young Chloe


[Return to top of page]



WA Girls 2000

Carr  Makena
Cordero  Kalina
Edwards  Jadyn
Floyd  Makenzie
Hirano  Spritle
Lemanu  Nina 
Mendoza  Sophie
Nguyen Thao
Rosenast  Lucia
Russell Kylie
Sheppard  Francesca
Smith  Taylor
Snyder  Jordan
Tudor Carly
Willoughby  Sydney
Wirkkala  Spencer
Yates  Summer
Yoshida  Sakura
   
Alternates:  
Johnston Brooke
Miller  Julia
Morris  Olivia
Suter  Kiley

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Girls 2001

Browne Anna
Collins Grace
Copenhaver Nikayla
DeGagne Natalie
Fisher Peyton
Foutch Kylie
Hanson Malia
Hobbs Alexandra
Kem Madison
Lagerquist Olivia
Merte Ella
Moenea Peyton
Nelson Cameron
Satterlee Paige
Serafini Chiara
Still Hailey
Toepel Regan
Trotman Kara
   
Alternates:  
Miranda Antonia
Neal Payton
Nelson Thea
Rynesky Madison
Udovich Meredith

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Girls 2002

Boone Charley
Burns Zoe
Chriest Madeline
Crosby Cecelia
Elfstrom Taylor
Hunter Smith
McAuslan Olivia
Menti Sally
Miles Morgan
Morgan Malia
Neste Campbell
O'Brien Bella
OKane Katherine 
Schultz Brooke
Sovde Mara
Suzuki Maronne
   
Alternates:  
Bach-Lefler Izzy
Courter Grace
Franco Gabriela
Long Madison
Sinclair Mackenzie
Stephens Jocelyn

 

[Return to top of page]



WA Girls 2003

Adams Kayla
Akers Alexandra
Arnold Abigail
Beavers Allison
Ferris Madison
Hunter August
Iyall Eden
Koehler Claire
Kwon Kelsey
Mooney Madeline
Paulson Lily
Purcell Neeku
Raffensperger Kait
Scarsella Palmira
Slichko Rozlyn
St George Layne
Toomey Kate
Wright Ashley
   
Alternates:  
Briggs Evelyn
Johnson Kalin
Mayes Brooke
Zeng Cindy

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Boys 1999

Barbieri Luke
Bulger James
Chaparro Aidan
Cortes Jason
Damschen Isaiah
Davis Josh
Hauenstein Devin
Huffman Andrew
Levine Jake
Livingston Luke
Murphy Brennan
Schultz Tristin
Scudder Barrett
Valle Joel
Woods Zach

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Boys 2000

Bertone Andrew
Bumgarner Reece
Butler Landon
Cary Connor
Church Benjamin
Contos Alessandro
Cortez Anthony
Egli Caden
Hernandez Alfredo
Kieffer  Ross
Mattson Zachary
Maxwell Bryan
Rosales Roberto
Schorzman Noah
Silva Noe
Williams Ethan

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Boys 2001

Borges Alejandro
Coddington Logan
Dobson Cole
Eaglin Sterling
Eldridge Eli
Friedman Jeffrey
Martin Caden
McLellan Nathan
Neupert Jack
Nguyen Desmund
Santiago Juan
Shymanski Kaden
St Hilaire Rory
Torre Michael
Tucker Brayden
Ver Strate Camden
Williamson JJ


 
[Return to top of page]



EWA Boys 2002

Armstrong Eli
Bowton Jadon
Cader Altyn
Crithfield Spencer
Crockett Clayton
Curiel Raymundo
Evans Kaden
Fickenscher Caiden
Giles Carter
Jones Adam
McKenzie Cole
Ridgely Nick
Ripley Trent
Schnug Jared
Serrano Ray 
Smith Gage
   
Alternates:  
Tutt Dylan
Galow Noah
Gutierrez Sergio

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Boys 2003

Becker Sean
Bowers Brian
Cobb Dane
Finnegan Johnny
Flores Mauricio
Flynn Khyle
Hippauf Ben
Hohman Holden
Hossack Brennan
Lane Breyden
Raczykowski Wyatt
Robison Henry
Sanchez Gio
Valencia Christian
Wahl Brodie
Wierzbicki Jonathan



[Return to top of page]



EWA Girls 1999

Adair Julia
Anderson Katie
Brown Savannah
Doyle Darby
Escobedo Ariana
Kalin Abigail
Matheny Taylor
Matkowski Mikaela
Moore Makayla
Morse Emma
Padon Mia
Pope Kendall
Rietz Makena
Russell Emily
Sanders Sydney
Schutt Emma
Thomas Haley
Winston Kelsee

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Girls 2000

Barnes Kaelyn
Branson Ollie
Cossio Estefania
Crosby Kelsey
George Sahkora
Hilbert Anna
Johnson Emma
Krygier Brianna
Lauer Jenna
Lawson Piper
Liberg Madeline
Maher Jessica
Maxwell Abby
Mendoza Daniela
Schade Frankie
Stiles Payton
Ward Taylor
Wilkinson Megan

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Girls 2001

Bankey Marissa
Crooks Alisa
DeShazo Olivia
Estrellado Kailey
Fillmore Gabrielle
Garcia Izabel
Gardner Camryn 
Gellhaus Chloe
Hickman Amber 
LaBrosse Kailyn
Le Chelsea
Nelson Marinn
Nelson Morgan 
Quacquarini Jessica
Suarez Sydnee
Teeters Kaitlin
Ventura Julianna
Walkington Riley
   
Alternates:  
Cone Jocelyn
Van Orden Brynn

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Girls 2002

Ames Dori
Baribault Allie
Bastine Peyton
Batkoff Gracie
Chester Lauren 
Crosby Gracen
Diaz Chloe
Franklin Rylee 
Houston Kendal
Koss Brooklyn
Loften Ariel
Lopez Serenity 
Moore Elysia
Pink Delaney
Sargent Ava
Schoesler Margo
Smith Katarina
Tonthat Ashley

 

[Return to top of page]



EWA Girls 2003

Brookshire Amity
Cortes Elisa
Dezember Camryn
Hegwer Haliey
Jakich-Kunze Ava
Lamb Abigail
Le Kyah
Magnuson Ella
Murphy McKenna
Rawlins Elena
Riojas Morgan
Rubright Kendall
Taylor Savannah
Thornton Tessah
Thorson Kiah
Whiston Abigail
Williams Chloe
Young Maci 

 

[Return to top of page]

 
 
footerLogo
         FIFA      Crest_of_the_United_States_Soccer_Federation     Us Youth Soccer   logoSounders   TACOMA-STARS_LOGO_]-01
 
usyouthsoccer.org