Print Email
 

Header_ElitePlayerDevelopment (U) 1-29-14

2014-2015 State Team Pools

 


Boys:
  1998  |  1999  |  2000  |  2001 2002  |  2003 2004

Girls:  1998  |  1999  |  2000  |  2001  2002  |  2003 2004
 



Boys 1998

Beauchene Alex  Eastside FC
Buchanan Parker  Seattle United
Dowty Yitagesu  Blackhills FC
Dwight Cameron  Eastside FC
Esmeral Ivan  Eastside FC
Espeleta Javier  PacNW
Good Ty  Eastside FC
Gray Cooper  Washington Premier
Helleren Lars  WA Rush
Huynh Brian  Crossfire Premier
Iregui Nicholas  Washington Premier
Jeylani Mohamed  Seattle United
Jong Brannon  Seattle United
Kasim Akili  Seattle United
Kem Ethan  PacNW
Kim Jason  WA Rush
Kramer Gavin  Blackhills FC
Laird William  PacNW
Lazo-Fanning Matias  Seattle United
Marrinez Jr Efren  WA Rush
Miyaoka Garret  WA Rush
Morris Zach  FC Portland
Nurmi Robert  Washington Premier
Penner Scott  Blackhills FC
Ragen Jackson  Seattle United
Redd Nathan  WA Rush
Reiff Matt  Eastside FC
Roberge Cage  Snohomish United
Seed Connor  Snohomish United
Soto Justin  Eastside FC
Torres Brayan  PacNW
Young Andrew  PacNW


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 1999

Palmateer  Brandon WA Timbers
Alfaro  Miseal   
Boyd Keegan  Federal Way FC
Burks Kendall  Washington Premier
Carlin Sean  Washington Premier
Carver Noah  Washington Premier
Cho Christopher  Washington Premier
Dawson Sam  Eastside FC
Domingo Agustin  FC Alliance
Eldridge Teagan  Washington Premier
Escalante Edher FC Alliance
Fazio  Daniel  Whatcom FC Rangers
Gill Manav  PacNW
Johnson  Sam  WA Rush
Lozano Daniel  PacNW
Martin  Marcus  Washington Premier
Martinez  Erneston  FC Alliance
McCleary Carter Westsound FC
Meek Lucas Eastside FC
Mooring Carter Snohomish United
Padilla Owen  FC Alliance
Palomino Sergio Eastside FC
Parris  Nick  Whatcom FC Rangers
Russell  Jeremy  Eastside FC
Saftich  Gavenn  WA Timbers
Sargent Jacob  Westsound FC
Sluys  Jack  Washington Premier
Stretch RJ  Washington Premier
Vidal Elijah  Eastside FC
Vukic  Mario  Westsound FC
Wadsworth Paul  Blackhills FC
Williams  Matt  WA Rush
Wing  Danny  WA Timbers
Yusef Ibrahim  Washington Premier


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2000

Allmon Jacob Seattle United
Azur JJ PacNW
Barsher Jacob PacNW
Bartlow Ethan FC Alliance
Bloomfeld Jacob FC Spokane
Butler Jared Washington Premier
Carillo Omar  
Carpenter Derek Washington Premier
Carter Saku Emerald City FC
Diehl August Whatcom FC Rangers
Griffith Ryan Washington Premier
Hamilton Andre NW United
Heggerness Keeton Washington Premier
Helle Dane Washington Premier
Ho Justen Washington Premier
Howat Chase Washington East
Kim Evan  
Lee Josh ISC Gunners
Mansfield David Washington Premier
Mc Cabe Conner Eastside FC
Miller Trent Federal Way FC
Misic Elliot FC Alliance
Mycroft Daniel NW Nationals
Nagam Laku PacNW
Nystrom Kenji WA Rush
Owens Evan  
Popal Hewad NW Nationals
Rios Ernesto PacNW
Saarenas Ethan Federal Way FC
Salazar Jonathon  
Segura Sandoval Manuel FC Alliance
Spiro Aiden Washington Premier
Stannes Dakota  
Welty Cameron FC Alliance


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2001

Allen Garett Crossfire Premier
Aronson Miles  
Baumgardt Zane Crossfire Premier
Bedalov Luka Seattle United
Chavez Dillan Washington Premier
Colello Paolo  
Crenshaw Tiaga Eastside FC
Dao Jordan PacNW
Drought Connor WA Rush
Friedman Jeffrey SSC Shadow
Fuerte Ethan WA Rush
Giessler Kevin WA Rush
Gunn Jonathan  Whatcom FC Rangers
Hill Joshua Crossfire Premier
Hutter Mitchel  Washington Premier
Jones Nathaniel Washington Premier
Kieneker Henry Crossfire Premier
Liera LezAndru Whatcom FC Rangers
Manum William Seattle United
Martinez Rogelio WA Rush
Miller Hayden ISC Gunners
Montana Enrique Crossfire Premier
Morris Jacob Wyatt  FC Alliance
Noblat Davis PacNW
Obrien Ethan Crossfire Premier
Padilla Nafthanael FC Alliance
Platt Austin Washington Premier
Promet Dakota  Eastside FC
Ruis Connor WA Rush
Settle David Seattle United
St Hilaire Rory Three Rivers SC
Stancik Zachary NW Nationals
Tafolla Samuel Washington Premier
Thai Andrew Washington Premier
Thomas Noah Washington Premier
Tucker Brayden SSC Shadow
Weller Cameron  SSC Shadow


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2002

Andrade Diego Alejandro Seattle United
Atencio Joshua Crossfire Premier
Bomar Tai RV Slammers
Bridge Ryan Seattle United
Buck Jackson Eastside FC
Castellanos David Washington Premier
Condit Joe NW Nationals
Cook Max Seattle United
Coope Alexander Washington Premier
Crithfield Spencer Three Rivers SC
Dengah Davis Seattle United
DeWeese Otis PacNW
Dobbelaere Ethan Seattle United
Duong Andrew NW Nationals
Elliott Liam Washington Premier
Ellison Evan Blackhills FC
Erickson Samuel RV Slammers
Fontenelle Cole ISC Gunners
Fukeda Payton PacNW
Funston Adrian Kitsap Alliance FC
Gardner Cameron PacNW
Guzman Brian FC Alliance
Hakamada Lucas FC Alliance
Hyman Jonah Eastside FC
Ilano Jerick WA Rush
Kleppe Micah Whatcom FC Rangers
Koester Dominic Crossfire Premier
Lo Johnny Washington Premier
Long Caden Crossfire Premier
Sent Sean Eastside FC
Smith Aiden Washington Premier
Soltys Kevin PacNW
Thomas Riley Crossfire Premier
Urbina Noah Washington Premier
Wichienwidhtaya Thai Seattle United
Yorke Keegan Washington Premier


[Return to top of page]



Boys 2003 

Akulov Egor Crossfire  
Carriker Peter Seattle United  
Castellanos David Washington Premier  
Chang Joshua Eastside FC  
Chott Cota Pac NW  
Coope Alex Washington Premier  
Davis Rowan Seattle United  
Dormoh Mark FC Alliance  
Dornay Cephas Eastside FC  
Dougherty Mason Seattle United  
Drought Aidan Washington Rush  
Fairchild Jonathan Seattle United  
Fossati-Croot Ashton FC Alliance Goalkeeper
Jones Nick Washington Premier Goalkeeper
Karjian Rex Seattle United  
Keck Kaiser Harbor Premier  
Kim Jordan Seattle United  
Kinzner Eric Federal Way FC  
Lanphier Charlie Crossfire Goalkeeper
Layman JD Spokane Shadow  
Lea Caleb Pac Nw  
Likosky Zane Crossfire  
Luxenberg Dylan Washington Premier  
Olson Eddy NW National  
Parson Keegan Seattle United  
Rathbun Rowan Seattle United  
Reynolds Cooper NPFC & WSSC   
Rose Andrew Crossfire  
Russell Soren Eastside FC Goalkeeper
Selanikio Sean Normandy Park FC  
Serrano Edgar Nortwest United  
Sherles Lucas Pac NW  
Simms Noble Normandy Park FC  
Smith Aiden Washington Premier  
Thomas Ethan FC Alliance  
Yap Mikio Eastside FC  
       
Travel Roster Alternates:  
Carden Jack NW National  
Cove Jaiden Northwest United  
Jong Matthew Seattle United  
Vaughn Claudio Seattle United  


[Return to top of page]



Boys 2004 

Abdella Mason Washington Premier  
Alvarez Juan 3 Rivers Soccer Club  
Bennett Lucas Snohomish United  
Burns Benjamin Crossfire  
Corr Jonathan Federal Way FC Goalkeeper
Dale Joseph Seattle United  
Dao Nam Pac NW  
Fisher Ethan Pac NW  
Friedman Eli Eastside FC  
Ganguly Sheehan Eastside FC  
Gonzales-Presto Noah Kent United  
Guerrero Benjamin Snohomish United  
Halstrom Ryan Northshore Select  
Hammond Luke Eastside FC  
Hikino Kaito Pac NW  
Howard Eric Crossfire  
Lisboa Lucas Crossfire  
Moczulski Ethan Spokane Pumas Goalkeeper
Muens Gavin Kitsap Alliance  
Navarro-Ramirez Alejandro Pac NW  
Orton Benjamin Spokane Pumas  
Osundina Korede Crossfire  
Ottaway Stephen Crossfire  
Salem Joseph-Sebastian Eastside FC  
Sasaki Taka Eastside FC  
Shinoda Tiger ISC Gunners  
Sovde Chad Crossfire  
Stember Dylan FC Alliance  
Sylvan Alex FC Alliance  
Tollan Connor Washington Premier  
Valdez Austin Washington Premier Goalkeeper
Varadhan Vishnu ISC Gunners  
Weedman Trey Pac NW  
Zinter Andrew Harbor Premier Goalkeeper
Zuniga Julio Washington Premier  
       
Travel Roster Alternates:  
Alzeer Ali NW National  
Kleeman Philip Eastside FC  
Yamada Caden Crossfire  
Yriondo Cameron Eastside FC  
 

[Return to top of page]



Girls 1998

Allen Alexia Harbor FC
Aronson Elizabeth Washington Premier
Barker Alicia FC Alliance
Beckelman Kasie Eastside FC
Bezon Hadley PacNW
Blomso Britt Seattle United
Bruce Kaysie Washington Premier
Chick Peyton Eastside FC
Cooley Madison NW Nationals
Daly Liz FC Alliance
Dinkins Brittany PacNW
Goffard McKaley Three Rivers SC
Hiebert Alice Whatcom FC Rangers
Holifield Bailey FC Alliance
Jensen Lisa NW Nationals
Lemieux Jordan NW Nationals
Lindsay Joslin Blackhills FC
Malik Namya  
Mattern Cierra Snohomish United
Mockett Katherine Seattle United
Moore Makaylie Eastside FC
Murphy Camille Washington Premier
Price Amanda PacNW
Thompson Jordan Washington Premier
Utton Sierra FC Alliance
Veenhuizen Sara PacNW
Viviano Sophia FC Alliance


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 1999  

Aljundi Samea Eastside FC
Barnes Dakota Crossfire Premier
Becker Carly Blackhills FC
Blackburn Mikayla Harbor Premier
Butterfield Sophia Eastside FC
Carter Olivia PacNW
Castilla Rilee Three Rivers FC
Dawson Fiona Whatcom FC Rangers
Dennison Jazel PacNW
Despain Abigail PacNW
Erickson Clara Seattle United
Floyd Megan Eastside FC
Gospodinovich Sydney Whatcom FC Rangers
Hudson Lauren  Washington Premier
Jimenez Andrea Eastside FC
Johnson Kirstie Eastside FC
Kirton Alexa Eastside FC
Klinkenberg Grace PacNW
Kopf Eleanor Seattle United
Kvinge Donnya Crossfire Premier
Miller Samantha  
Mitchell Julia Eastside FC
Morris Elise Crossfire Premier
Morris Alexie WA Rush
Murphy Camille Washington Premier
Myers Rikki WA Rush
Pang Kaylene Eastside FC
Pivec Malia NW Nationals
Powers Mia Eastside FC
Putnam Samantha Washington Premier
Roberts Laura  Eastside FC
Steele Kendra Crossfire
Taylor Hannah NW Nationals
Thornton Tatum Crossfire Premier
Tingey Cameron Eastside FC
Van der Jagt Olivia Eastside FC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2000

Arron Emily  Eastside FC
Carr Makena  Eastside FC
Crosby Kelsey  SSC Shadow
Diede Claire  WA Rush
Edwards Jaydn  NW Nationals
Floyd Makenzie  Crossfire Premier
Hanses Kendra  CWSA
Hanson Kylie   
Hirano Spritle  PacNW
Jenkins Jordan  Crossfire Premier
Lemanu Nina  Washington Premier
Long Alexa  NW Nationals
Maslowski Lexi  Eastside FC
Mendoza Sophie  PacNW
Mendoza Daniela Three Rivers SC
Miller Julia  Seattle United
Mills Marissa  Eastside FC
Pierson Laura  Crossfire Premier
Reichling Helena   
Rivera Nyah  Crossfire Premier
Russel Kylie  NW Nationals
Sedlacek Kayleigh  Crossfire Premier
Sheppard Francesca  Seattle United
Smith Taylor Washington Premier
Snyder Jordan  Eastside FC
Souply Nicole  Washington Premier
Tudor Carly  Eastside FC
Watt Katherine  Seattle United
Wiley Kailin   
Willoughby Sydney  PacNW
Wirkkala Spencer WA Rush
Yates Summer  PacNW
Yoshida Sakura  Crossfire Premier


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2001

Bankey Marissa  SSC Shadow
Bley Elsa  Washington Premier
Boulet Olivia  Washington Premier
Burks Makenzie  Washington Premier
Coatney Kaylee  Washington Premier
Collins Grace  Washington Premier
Copenhaver Nikayla  PacNW
Crooks Alyssa  SSC Shadow
DeGagne Natalie  PacNW
DePhillips Madilynn  Washington Premier
Fisher Peyton  WA Rush
Foutch Kylie  WA Rush
Gerking Rae  PacNW
Hanson Malia  Seattle United
Hickman Amber  SSC Shadow
Hobbs Alexandra  Eastside FC
Kem Madison  PacNW
Kenny Sadie  NW Nationals
Kolar Kinsey  Crossfire Premier
Kuerner Gracyn  Crossfire Premier
Lagerquist Olivia  Washington Premier
Miller Makayla  Washington Premier
Neal Payton  NW Nationals
Price Alyssa  Eastside FC
Sanders Katie  Eastside FC
Serres Courtney  Eastside FC
Shelton Tara  Seattle United
Simmons Erin  FC Alliance
Still Hailey  PacNW
Udovich Meredith  Washington Premier
Wheeler Tori  Crossfire Premier
Wisler Jenna  Eastside FC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2002

Adams Sydnee Kitsap Alliance FC
Ahern Avery  
Bartlow Jordan WA Rush
Basile Elizabeth PacNW
Becker Elyse Crossfire Premier
Boone Charley Seattle United
Burns Zoe  
Buswell Maia Seattle United
Chester Lauren SSC Shadow
Chriest Madeline FC Alliance
Courter Grace Crossfire Premier
Deitrich Juliana  
Eckley Kayden Washington Premier
Elfstrom Taylor Eastside FC
Ewing Lauryn Crossfire Premier
Green Sophia Washington Premier
Gutierrez Gabrielle WA Rush
Huffman Alixandra NW Nationals
Keyes Kaitlyn PacNW
Landdeck Sarah WA Rush
Long Madison WA Rush
Menti Sally Seattle United
Miles Morgan Washington Premier
Miller Audrey Eastside FC
Morgan Malia Seattle United
Neste Campbell PacNW
Nguyen Ashly   
Odmark Ingrid PacNW
Ogard Abigail Harbor Premier
O'Brien Bella  
O'Kane Katie  
Perez Dania PacNW
Pilukas Holland FC Alliance
Pink Delaney Three Rivers SC
Reckling Bella Washington Premier
Robinette Ammaya  
Sinclair Mackenzie Kitsap Alliance FC
Smith Lily Snohomish United
Sovde Mara Crossfire Premier
Suzuki Maronne Seattle United
Taylor Tionna PacNW
Tonthat Ashley Three Rivers SC


[Return to top of page]



Girls 2003  

Adams Kayla Crossfire  
Akers Alexandra Crossfire  
Ammons Mia Eastside FC  
Ang Allyson Crossfire  
Arnold Abigail Whatcom Rangers  
Baumgardt Alec Crossfire  
Beavers Allison Washington Premier  
Briggs Evelyn Crossfire Goalkeeper
Camuso Gianna    
Conolly Hailey Kitsap Alliance  
Cowin Elle Eastside FC  
Ferris Madison Crossfire  
Kammereck Elsa Eastside FC Goalkeeper
Kephart Ava Northwest United Goalkeeper
Kimball Emersen Washington Premier  
Koehler Claire Seattle United  
Kwon Kelsey Crossfire  
Leverett Kylie Harbor Premier  
Martinson Payton Washington Premier  
Masumoto Anna Seattle United  
Mayes Brooke Eastside FC  
Mooney Madeline Seattle United  
Olmstead Madisen Bremerton soccer club  
Ovenell Kara NW National  
Parkhurst Lucy Highline Premier  
Purcell Neeku Seattle United Goalkeeper
Raffensperger Kait Crossfire  
Slichko Rozlyn Washington Premier  
Sok Katelyn Pac NW  
Sprink Kate Washington Rush  
St George Layne Seattle United  
Taylor Savannah 3 Rivers Soccer Club  
Toomey Kate  Eastside FC  
Wright Ashley Harbor Premier  
Zheng  Cindy Seattle United  
       
Travel Roster Alternates:  
Coulter Halia Washington Premier  
Johnson Andrea Harbor Premier  
Simoni Amaya NW National  
Voce Mia NW National  
Iyall  Eden FC Alliance  


[Return to top of page]



Girls 2004  

Brothers Arianna Pac NW  
Cairns Mie Eastside FC  
Caragher Samantha Crossfire  
Chin Lauren Seattle United  
Christofilis Nina Seattle United  
Duffy Sinead Harbor Premier  
Floyd Riley Seattle United  
Hanson Kaya Seattle United  
Hatteberg Ella Harbor Premier  
Hollomon Jacqueline Seattle United Goalkeeper
Honeybone Poppy Seattle United  
Hunt Ella Seattle United  
Hwang Ellason Seattle United  
Johnston Lillian Crossfire Goalkeeper
Kirschner Ashley Eastside FC  
Konsmo Emma Pac NW Goalkeeper
Latta Jordyn FC Alliance  
LaVassar Avery Normandy Park FC  
Libed Avery NW National  
Merte Lyla RV Slammers  
McQuade Riley Crossfire  
Menti Anna Seattle United  
Miller Andie Seattle United  
Paulson Lily Harbor Premier  
Price Lauren Harbor Premier  
Ragen Carly Seattle United  
Robles Jessalyn Washington Premier  
Schoenstadt Alexandra Eastside FC  
Seelhoff Chloe Snohomish United  
Settle Ruby Celtic FC  
Stone Jessica Pac NW  
Takashima Hinana Crossfire  
Uribe Alivia Eastside FC  
Ward Marie Seattle United  
Wilson Samantha Pac Nw  
Wirtala Madison Crossfire Goalkeeper
       
Travel Roster Alternates:  
Snow Ella RV Slammers  
Lund Gisele Eastside FC  
Kortus Elliotte Crossfire  
Walls Kristina Eastside FC  
 

[Return to top of page]

 

Soccer West

SL Top 10

 
footerLogo
         FIFA        US       Us Youth Soccer     logoSounders  
 
usyouthsoccer.org