Print Email
 
Header_ElitePlayerDevelopment (U) 1-29-14

2013-2014 State Team Pools


Boys:
1997  |  1998  |  1999  |  2000  |  2001 2002  |  2003

Girls: 1997  |  1998  |  1999  |  2000  |  2001  2002  |  2003
 



Boys 1997

Name Club
Rio Alcorta Snohomish United
Gabriel Astone WA Rush
Brian Choate Spokane Shadow
Ryan Clark WA Premier FC
Jaddir Gonzales  Eastside FC
Joseph Griffin PacNW
Eric Koegler NW Nationals
Derek Kuhn  Snohomish United
Stuart Smith NW Nationals
Osvaldo Lopez Moran Unattached
Ethan Martin Harbor FC
Tyler Mikulsky Snohomish United
Pedro Manfredi  WA Rush
Nick Phillips WA Premier FC
Karim Piottin-Ndiaye Seattle United
Jorge Ruiz WA Rush
Vaughn Silver WA Rush
Gabriel Weight Whatcom FC Rangers
Enoch Gidudu PacNW
Zach Hasson Seattle United
Dalton Holdt NW Nationals
Vincent Ioffrida Storm King SC
Hayden James Storm King SC
Eric Jones Crossfire
Trevor Lee WA Premier FC
Soroush Nasirpour NW Nationals
Iovani Rodriguez Three Rivers SC
Federico Rubiolo Eastside FC
Tim Schneider Storm King SC
Brian Shelton PacNW
Griffin Small NW Nationals
Jeremiah Rocky Lee

WA Rush


[Return to top of page]


 
Boys 1998

Name Club
Lars Helleren WA Rush
Scott Penner Blackhills FC
Andrew Young PacNW
Khalid Mohomed PacNW
Yitagesu Dowty Blackhills FC
Cameron Dwight Eastside FC
Matais Laso-Fanning Seattle United
Garrett Miyaoka WA Rush
Conner Seed Snohomish United
Mohamed Jeylani PacNW
Samuel Casad Seattle United
Ty Good Eastside FC
Brayan Torres-Guervara Tacoma United
Nathan Reed WA Rush
Alex Beauchene Eastside FC
Justin Soto Eastside FC
Ivan Esmeral-Parra Eastside FC
Gavin Kramer Blackhills FC
Parker Buchanan WA Rush
Matthew Richardson Eastside FC
Sergio Jimenez-Ramirez Eastside FC
Aki Nystrom WA Rush
Jensen Crisler WA Rush
Omar Flores Snohomish United
Cody Parke PacNW
Christian Rotter PacNW
Benjamin Peterson Whatcom FC Ranger
Habib Barry PacNW
Kyle Duplessis PacNW
Cooper Gray WA Premier
Ethan Kem PacNW
William Laird PacNW
Noe Salas Garcia PacNW
Connor Wilsom Snohomish United 
Akili "Marvin" Kasim Seattle United
Cooper Hutchins Harbor Premier FC


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 1999

Name Club
Jacob Allen WA Premier FC
Blaise Beachman WA Rush
Alex Bradbury Westound FC
Thomas Burgess Crossfire
Sean Carlin WA Premier FC
Sam Dawson Eastside FC
Manav Gill PacNW
Miles Johnston WA Rush
Shuma Katori NW Nationals
Frederick Kleemann Eastside FC
Tristan Lea PacNW
Lucas Meek Eastside FC
Carter Mooring Snohomish United
Charles Ostrem Seattle United
Sergio Palomino Eastside FC
Stirling Russell Eastside FC
Jack Sluys WA Premier FC
Ibrahim Yusuf WA Premier FC
Joseph Worley Whatcom FC Rangers
Mitchell Lovell Snohomish United
Nicolas Parris Whatcom FC Rangers
Russell Nickerson Seattle United
Suhib Hammad PacNW
William Baker Snohomish United
Connor Robinson Rainier Valley Slammers
Matthew Williams WA Rush
Jamison Gunhus Crossfire
Jacob Ferry Crossfire
Alexander Lundin Crossfire
Luke Denke Washington East
Daniel Lozano PacNW
Quinn Dick Harbor Premier SC
Owen Padilla FC Alliance


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2000

Name Club
Jacob Bloomfeldt FC Spokane
Derek Carpenter WA Premier FC
Michael Chung Crossfire
Augustus Diehl Whatcom FC Rangers
Samuel Fowler Issaquah SC
Andre Hamilton NW United
Dane Helle WA Premier FC
Justen Ho WA Premier FC
Ethan LeClair Seattle United
Joshua Lee Issaquah SC
David Mansfield WA Premier FC
Elliot Misic FC Alliance
Kenji Nystrom WA Rush
Evan Owens Seattle United
Joshua Pang NW Nationals
Rogelio Pulido CWSA
Evan Starke BIFC
Gabriel Threadgold Seattle United
Reese Owens Seattle United
Trent Miller Federal Way FC
Ethan Bartlow FC Alliance
Jesus Maynez FC Alliance
Greggory Brighton Seattle United
Ryan Griffith WA Premier FC
Jacob Allmon Seattle United
Sam Bitnes Snohomish United
Thomas Tolgu Seattle United
Carl Peterson Seattle United
Reece Wiyrick FC Alliance
Cameron Roa Issaquah SC
Andrew Bertone FC Spokane
Gage Nardi Eastside FC


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2001

Name Club
Garett Allen  Crossfire
Leo Burney  Seattle United
Paolo Colello  Normandy Park FC
Connor Drought  WA Rush
Adan Fernandez  Snohomish United
Ethan Fuerte  WA Rush
Kevin Giessler  WA Rush
Johnathan Guglielmetti  WA Premier FC
Mitchell Hutter  WA Premier FC
Henry Kieneker  Crossfire
William Manum  Seattle United
Hayden Miller  Issaquah SC
Davis Noblat  PacNW
Ethan O'Brien  Crossfire
Naf Padilla  FC Alliance
David Settle  Seattle Celtic
Jack Telkamp  Seattle United
Noah Thomas  WA Premier FC
Deven Brown PacNW
Alec Diaz PacNW
Ben Bitnes Snohomish United
Alex Jensen Snohomish United
Elliott Sciborski Seattle United
Dakota Promet Seattle United
Luka Bedalov Seattle United
Martin Kojo Dadzie Crossfire
Joseph Ubaldi MIFC
Austin Platt WA Premier FC
Craig Johnson WA Premier FC
Zane Baumgardt Crossfire
Jonathan Perez NW Nationals
Omar Alzeer NW Nationals
Antonio Latino WA Rush
Rogelio Martinez WA Rush
Noah Venditto WA Rush
Joseph Waskom Eastside FC
Alexander Brenner Issaquah SC
Samuel Griffith Issaquah SC
Liam Morlin Issaquah SC
Taiga Crenshaw Eastside FC
Cameron Kovats Eastside FC
Jacen Stein FC Alliance
Carson Wachter FC Alliance
Nate Jones WA Premier FC
Enrigue Montana Crossfire
Peter Kingston FC Alliance


[Return to top of page]  



Boys 2002

Name Club
Son, Josh Crossfire
Dobbelaere, Ethan Seattle United
Funston, Adrian Westsound
Andrade, Diego Seattle United
Tran, Andrew  
Fontenelle, Cole  
Wichienwidhatay, Thai WPFC
Katsaros, Enrique WPFC
Cook, Max Seattle United
Deweese, Otis Westsound
 Atencio, Josh Crossfire
Kitahara, Sota Seattle United
Saltys,Kevin Eastside FC
Lopez, Addison Crossfire
Buck, Jackson Eastside FC
Elliot, Liam WPFC
Koester, Dominic Crossfire
Dengah, Davis PAC NW
Ballesteros, Jayden PAC NW
Mejia, David WPFC
Smith, Aiden Crossfire
Doung, Andrew NW Nationals
Robles, Daniel PacNW
Thomas, Riley  
Owens, Cameron Seattle United
Long, Caden Crossfire
Rivera, Mark PacNW
Saba, Nicholas  
Hakamada, Lucas FC Alliance
Guzman, Brian FC Alliance


[Return to top of page]



Boys 2003

Name Club
Korede Osundina Three Rivers SC
Cephas Dornay  Eastside FC
Nicholas Carste Crossfire 
Jonathan Fairchild Seattle United
Peter Carriker Seattle United
Jordan Kim Seattle United
Rafael Otero Seattle United
Keegan Parson Seattle United
Egor Akulov Crossfire 
Hunter Green Crossfire 
Kellen Houston Crossfire 
Connor Tollan WA Premier FC
Yzahir Cornelio WA Premier FC
David Mejia WA Premier FC
Mason Abdullah WA Premier FC
Josh O'Brien Crossfire 
Dane Rogers Crossfire 
Andrew Rose  Crossfire 
Jeremy Salmeron  Crossfire 
Tommy Wall Crossfire 
Tristan  McGinnis  Crossfire 
Cameron Mooring Snohomish United
Anthony Ruiz Snohomish United
Beckham Uderitz Snohomish United
Caleb Lea Pac NW 
Eluar Gutierrez Pac NW 
Lucas Sherles Pac NW 
Lucas Bennett Snohomish United
Noble Simms FC Alliance
Rex Karjian Seattle United
Rowan Rathbun Seattle United
Charlie Holmes Seattle United
William Allmon Seattle United
Zane Likosky Crossfire 
Eric Kinzner Federal Way FC
Gage Kelley Harbor Premier FC
Nick Jones WA Premier FC


[Return to top of page]



Girls 1997

Name Club
Mia Baker Corbin PacNW
Taylor Clarin Eastside FC
Riley Dean PacNW
Deseree Doty FC Crush
Kristina Flanagan PacNW
Emilee Greeve Rainier Valley Slammers
Timary Matheny Rainier Valley Slammers
Lauren Miller Spokane Shadow
Noelle Mithell Eastside FC
Samantha Martin Eastside FC
Olivia Ovenell Eastside FC
Madison Phan Eastside FC
Michaela Wallitner Westsound FC
Audrey Shin Federal Way FC
Kelli Sullivan Eastside FC
Claire Tevaseu PacNW
Maggie Richey Eastside FC
Rachel Fieser Rainier Valley Slammers
Katie Bernardez NW Nationals
Malia Brudvik Rainier Valley Slammers
Piper Casey Eastside FC
Victoria Goudreau NW Nationals
Riley Gregoire Bainbridge Island FC
Jordan Hemmen PacNW
Amanda Hemmen PacNW
India Jencks WA Rush
Audrey Jensen FC Alliance
Jillian Monson Whatcom FC Rangers
Megan Nielsen PacNW
Julia Payne Rainier Valley Slammers
Indira Planesi Rainier Valley Slammers
Quinn Ramsay PacNW
Brooke Richardson PacNW
Lauren Rood Washington Timbers
Emma Spencer Crossfire
Margaret Steiner NW Nationals
Rachel Stowell Federal Way FC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 1998

Name Club
Hadley Bezon PacNW
Brit Blomso Seattle United
Alicia Barker FC Alliance
Riley Treat WA Premier FC
Sierra Utton FC Alliance
Lisa Jensen NW Nationals
Lilliane French Eastside FC
Bailey Holifield Seattle United
Mckaley Goffard Three Rivers FC
Namya Malik Eastside FC
Makaylie Moore Eastside FC
Natalie Weidenbach Eastside FC
Maddie Cooley NW Nationals
Lindsey Fujiwara WA Premier FC
Amanda Price PacNW
Peyton Chick Eastside FC
Cierra Mattern Snohomish United
Elizabeth Aronson WA Premier FC
Brittley Gaan Eastside FC
Siena Camp WA Premier FC
Maya Gutierrez WA Premier FC
Jordan Lemieux NW Nationals
Addy Glock Blackhills FC
Sophia French Eastside FC
Madeline Nolton Rainier Valley Slammers
Kate Veenhuizen PacNW
Jordan Engman PacNW
Sydney Kuehn Eastside FC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 1999

Name Club
Samea Taher Aljundi PacNW
Dakota Lee Barnes Crossfire
Lauren Elizabeth Brown Seattle United
Sophia Marie Butterfield Eastside FC
Rilee Star Castilla ASE
Kirstie Brianne Johnson Eastside FC
JennaKatherine Killman WA Premier FC
Donnya Margrethe Kvinge Crossfire
Samantha Marie Miller Seattle United
Julia Nicole Mitchell Eastside FC
Elise Anne Morris Seattle United
Malia Dakota Pivec NW Nationals
Mia Annalise Powers Eastside FC
Kendra Leigh Steele Whatcom FC Rangers
Hannah Marie Taylor NW Nationals
Tatum Danielle Thornton Crossfire
Cameron Alexis Tingey Eastside FC
Olivia Van der Jagt PacNW
Madison Bradley Snohomish United
Rachel Brownell Crossfire
Catie Buck Eastside FC
Brooke Chandler Crossfire
Fiona Dawson Whatcom FC Rangers
Jazel (Jazzy) Dennison PacNW
Darby Doyle Spokane Shadow
Megan Floyd Seattle United
Sydney Gospodinovich Whatcom FC Rangers
Joanna Harber Eastside FC
Kendyl Hedberg WA Rush
Andrea Gonzalez Jimenez Eastside FC
Bella Johnson Eastside FC
Marissa Johnson Snohomish United
Alexa Kirton Eastside FC
Zoe Milburn Eastside FC
Rikki Myers WA Rush
Sydney Schmidt WA Rush
Dominique Velazquez Three Rivers SC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2000

Name Club
Carr, Makena Eastside FC
Edwards, Jaydn NW Nationals
Floyd, Makeznie Seattle United
Hanson, Kylie Spokane Shadow
Hirano, Spritle PacNW  
Mason, Sylvie Seattle United
Mendoza, Sophia PacNW
Miller, Julia Seattle United
Rivera, Nyah Crossfire
Sedlacek, Kayleigh Crosssfire
Sheppard, Francesca Seattle United
Smith, Taylor WA Premier FC
Willoughby, Sydney PacNW
Wilson, Sydney WA Premier FC
Wirkkala, Spencer WA Rush
Yates, Summer PacNW
Yoshida, Sakura Eastside FC
Pierson, Laura Eastside FC
Mack, Mali Whatcom FC Rangers
Blomso, Maren Seattle United
Cordero, Kalina PacNW
Diede, Claire Ft. Vancouver
Ellertson, Mackenzie Seattle United
Huhta, Hayli Crossfire
Henderson, Anna PacNW
Hirst, Sophie Crossfire
Jenkins, Jordan Crossfire
Juarez, Venicia (Gabi) Seattle United
Russell, Kylie Seattle United
Shires, Hannah WA Premier FC
Travis, Riley Crossfire
Trevithick, Kali PacNW
Weedman, Britney WA Rush
Young, Rose Eastside FC
Askevold, Ashley Seattle United
Souply, Nicole WA Premier FC
Arron, Emily Eastside FC
Ford, Caitlin Seattle United
Sprink, Chase WA Rush


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2001

Name Club
Olivia Boulet WA Premier FC
Kaylee Coatney WA Premier FC
Nikayla Copenhaver PacNW
Peyton Fisher Snohomish United
Kylie Foutch WA Rush
Rae Gerking PacNW
Malia Hanson Seattle United
Madison Kem PacNW
Sadie Kenny NW Nationals
Gracyn Kuerner Crossfire
Payton Neal NW Nationals
Grace Nesbitt Crossfire
Jaquelin Nordhoff Crossfire
Ammaya Robinett WA Premier FC
Kaitlin Sanders Eastside FC
Hailey Still PacNW
Meredith Udovich WA Premier FC
Victoria Wheeler Eastside FC
Angelina Galvez NW Nationals
Lauren Jensen Crossfire
Olivia Lagerquist PacNW
Mary Votava Crossfire
Britney Arneson Rainier Valley Slammers
Madison Butz Eastside FC
Margaret Chi NW Nationals
Kelsey Clough NW Nationals
Elyse Donley Harbor SC
Kathryn Doyle Seattle United
Kaitlynn Knocke Snohomish United
Elena Milam Seattle United
Hannah Moore Whatcom FC Rangers
Alyssa Price Eastside FC
Courtney Serres Eastside FC
Julianna Ventura Three Rivers SC
Morgan Miles WA Premier FC
Mackenzie Burks WA Premier FC


[Return to top of page]  



Girls 2002

Name Club
Sydnee Adams Harbor Premier FC
Jordan Bartlow Washington Rush
Elyse Becker Crossfire
Charlie Boone Seattle United
Julia Bordeaux Harbor FC
Maia Buswell Seattle United
Zoe Burns Crossfire
Elita Casias PacNW
Kathy Cesar FC Alliance
Madeline Chreist FC Alliance
Rachel Conchi FC Alliance
Grace Courter Crossfire
Taylor Elfstrom Eastside FC
Ragan Fuller Crossfire
Alyssa Gray Harbor Premier FC
Smith Hunter Seattle United
Morgan Lee RV Slammers
Olivia McAuslan Seattle United
Salli Menti Seattle United
Morgan Miles WA Premier FC
Audrey Miller Eastside FC
Malia Morgan Seattle United
Campbell Neste PacNW
Ashley Nguyen PacNW
Bella O'Brien PacNW
Katie O'Kane Seattle United
Abby Ogard Harbor Premier FC
Anne Parsons Proctor Eastside FC
Dania Perez PacNW
Lily Ramos Eastside FC
Brooke Scultz FC Alliance
Mackenzie Sinclair Harbor Premier FC
Mara Sovde Crossfire
Maronne Suzuki Seattle United
Tionna Taylor PacNW
Gracie Wales Snohomish United


[Return to top of page]



Girls 2003

Name Club
August Hunter Seattle United
Layne St. George Seattle United
Anna Masumoto Seattle United
Claire Koehler Seattle United
Ashlyn Kilbourne Seattle United
Maddie Mooney Seattle United
Aly Akers Crossfire
Cindy Zeng Crossfire
Jayce Woodward Crossfire
Kait Raffensperger Crossfire
Kayla Adams Crossfire
Taylor Nelson Crossfire
Nancy Cabanas Pac NW
Nyssa Lee Pac NW
Maggie Hultquist Pac NW
Sarah Calkins Eastside FC
Kate Toomey Eastside FC
Ashley Wright Gig Harbour FC
Andrea Johnson Gig Harbour FC
Allison Beavers WA Premier FC
Emersen Kimball WA Premier FC
Amaya Simoni-Walters NW Nationals
Mia Voce NW Nationals
Ava Kephart NW Nationals
Grace Kamila NW Nationals
Cassidy Elicker Highline Premier FC
Aliya Couillard Highline Premier FC
Delani Polly WA Rush
Callaway Knutson WA Rush
Chloe Seelhoff Snohomish SC
Laleh Lonteen Snohomish SC
Eden Iyall FC Alliance
Ashly Berge FC Alliance
Gizel Pene Federal Way FC
Hailey Connolly Westsound FC


[Return to top of page]

 

Virginia Mason

Sounders Camps

 
footerLogo
         FIFA        US       Us Youth Soccer     logoSounders